Film 1 Premiere/family/festival/action Nederland 27-07-2011
Film 1 Premiere
05:05 Black Dynamite
06:30 Alles Stroomt
08:20 Red Dragon
10:25 Solitary Man
11:55 From Paris with Love
13:25 Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives
15:20 The Expendables
17:00 Post Grad
18:25 Another Year
20:30 5 Dollars a Day
22:05 Secretariat
00:05 Splice
01:50 Centurion
03:30 Gigantic
Film 1 Family
05:20 Finding Amanda
07:00 Bright Star
09:00 The Parent Trap
11:05 Tooth Fairy
12:45 Shrek voor eeuwig en altijd
14:15 Alice in Wonderland (NL)
16:00 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
18:30 Sweet November
20:30 The Boys Are Back
22:15 Anywhere but Home
23:40 Meisjes
01:30 I Love Trouble
03:30 Amelia
Film 1 Festival
05:40 Joy
07:00 Bronson
08:30 Cosavogliodipiu
10:35 The Good, The Bad, The Weird
12:40 Partir
14:10 Je l'aimais
16:00 Kerity, het geheim van Eleonore
17:25 Crime d'amour
19:10 Crazy Heart
21:00 Shell Shock
22:45 Ondine
00:25 The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
02:25 La tete en friche
03:50 Copacabana
Film 1 Action
04:25 Green Zone
06:30 The Devil's Advocate thriller
08:50 Triangle thriller
10:30 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball actie
12:00 [Rec] 2 thriller
13:25 The Immortal actie
15:20 The Lovely Bones thriller
17:35 The Hills Run Red thriller
19:05 Lost Boys: The Thirst thriller
20:30 Goemon actie
22:35 The Crazies thriller
00:15 Reform School Girls 3 erotiek
02:20 Mutant Chronicles actie
04:15 The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans detective
Film 1 Premiere
05:05 Black Dynamite
06:30 Alles Stroomt
08:20 Red Dragon
10:25 Solitary Man
11:55 From Paris with Love
13:25 Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives
15:20 The Expendables
17:00 Post Grad
18:25 Another Year
20:30 5 Dollars a Day
22:05 Secretariat
00:05 Splice
01:50 Centurion
03:30 Gigantic
Film 1 Family
05:20 Finding Amanda
07:00 Bright Star
09:00 The Parent Trap
11:05 Tooth Fairy
12:45 Shrek voor eeuwig en altijd
14:15 Alice in Wonderland (NL)
16:00 Harry Potter en de Halfbloed Prins
18:30 Sweet November
20:30 The Boys Are Back
22:15 Anywhere but Home
23:40 Meisjes
01:30 I Love Trouble
03:30 Amelia
Film 1 Festival
05:40 Joy
07:00 Bronson
08:30 Cosavogliodipiu
10:35 The Good, The Bad, The Weird
12:40 Partir
14:10 Je l'aimais
16:00 Kerity, het geheim van Eleonore
17:25 Crime d'amour
19:10 Crazy Heart
21:00 Shell Shock
22:45 Ondine
00:25 The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
02:25 La tete en friche
03:50 Copacabana
Film 1 Action
04:25 Green Zone
06:30 The Devil's Advocate thriller
08:50 Triangle thriller
10:30 Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball actie
12:00 [Rec] 2 thriller
13:25 The Immortal actie
15:20 The Lovely Bones thriller
17:35 The Hills Run Red thriller
19:05 Lost Boys: The Thirst thriller
20:30 Goemon actie
22:35 The Crazies thriller
00:15 Reform School Girls 3 erotiek
02:20 Mutant Chronicles actie
04:15 The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans detective
VU+ ULTIMO 4K - VU+ DUO 4K - DREAMBOX 7080
WAVE T90 8 LNB- WAVE T55 4 LNB
WAVE T90 8 LNB- WAVE T55 4 LNB